• Description: FLC Adaptor, MM, PC, beige, duplex, without flange
    Adapter type: MM PC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Item no.: 84090245
  • Description: SC-FC adaptor, SM, APC, green, simplex, 2-hole flange, small key
    Adapter type: SM APC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15
    Item no.: 84082573
  • Description: SC-FC adaptor, SM, APC, green, simplex, 2-hole flange, small key
    Adapter type: SM APC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15
    Item no.: 84030205
  • Description: SC adaptor, OM3, PC, aqua, simplex, 2-hole flange
    Adapter type: OM3 PC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Item no.: 84124847
  • Description: LC adaptor, SM, APC, green, duplex, RJ45 shape, without flange
    Adapter type: SM APC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Item no.: 23028099
  • Description: LSH adaptor, SM, APC, green, duplex, 2-hole flange
    Adapter type: SM APC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15, TIA 604-16
    Item no.: 84098387
  • Description: SC-ST adaptor, SM, UPC, blue, simplex, 2-hole flange
    Adapter type: SM UPC
    Item no.: 22651708
  • Description: SC adaptor, SM, UPC, blue, simplex, integrated fixing spring
    Adapter type: SM UPC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Item no.: 84014382
  • Description: FC adaptor, SM, PC, wide key, metal, with loose and fixed nut, with washer
    Adapter type: PC (wide key)
    UPC (wide key)
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-13, TIA 604-4-A
    Item no.: 22650892
  • Description: LSH adaptor, SM, APC, green, simplex, integrated fixing spring
    Adapter type: SM APC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15 / TIA 604-16
    Item no.: 85026793
Page 8 from 11   
Number of articles per page