• Description: SC-ST adaptor, MM, PC, black, simplex, 2-hole flange
    Adapter type: MM PC
    Item no.: 23004792
  • Description: LSH adaptor, MM, PC, beige, duplex, integrated fixing spring, flangeless
    Adapter type: MM PC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15, TIA 604-16
    Item no.: 84072379
  • Description: SC-FC adaptor, SM, UPC, blue, simplex, 2-hole flange, wide key
    Adapter type: SM UPC
    Item no.: 22651707
  • Description: FLC Adaptor, OM4, PC, heather violet, duplex, without flange
    Adapter type: OM4 PC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Item no.: 84125797
  • Description: LSH adaptor, SM, APC, green, simplex, modular
    Adapter type: SM APC
    Item no.: 84149804
  • Description: SC-ST adaptor, SM, UPC, blue, simplex, snap-in flange
    Adapter type: SM UPC
    Item no.: 23010316
  • Description: FLC adaptor, SM, APC, green, simplex, without flange
    Adapter type: SM APC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Item no.: 23038613
  • Description: FLC Adaptor, OM3, PC, aqua, duplex, without flange
    Adapter type: OM3 PC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Item no.: 84090247
  • Description: LSH adaptor, MM, PC, beige, duplex, integrated fixing spring, flangeless
    Adapter type: MM PC
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15, TIA 604-16
    Item no.: 84072378
  • Description: LSH adaptor, SM, HighPower 0.1dB, APC, green, duplex, 2-hole flange
    Adapter type: SM APC High Power 0.1dB
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15, TIA 604-16
    Item no.: 84098389
Page 9 from 11   
Number of articles per page