• Description: 12 fiber MTP assembly, elite performance, SME, A2, female to female, trunk assembly
    General Type: Base-12 MTP-MTP trunk cables 3.0mm, SM A2
    Item no.: 85134781
  • Description: 12 fiber MTP assembly, elite performance, MM, OM4, female to female, trunk assembly
    General Type: Base-12 MTP-MTP trunk cables 3.0mm, OM4
    Item no.: 85139144
  • Description: Q-ODC 2 plug to LC duplex, singlemode A1 7.0mm glass-armoured riser cable
    Insertion loss 97%: 0.45
    Mean DB: 0.2
    Item no.: 85135692
Page 108 from 108   
Number of articles per page