• Description: FC connector, SM, small key, APC, metal
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-13, TIA 604-4-A
    Type: SM
    Item no.: 84036744
  • Description: LC connector, OM4, PC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: OM4
    Item no.: 84127745
  • Description: Q-ODC-2-Socket hexagona, SM, Gen.3
    Compliant with: IEC 61753-1 Cat. E
    Item no.: 84065795
  • Description: LC connector, MM/ OM3, PC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: MM
    Item no.: 84091834
  • Description: ODC-2 Socket square MM, Gen 3
    Compliant with: IEC 61753-1 Cat. E
    Item no.: 84065053
  • Description: LX.5 connector, SM, APC, green, for cables until ø1.0mm
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-23, TIA 604-13
    Type: SM
    Item no.: 23034488
  • Description: SC connector, SM, High-end, UPC, blue
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: SM High-end
    Item no.: 84003876
  • Description: LSH connector E-2000TM, SM, APC, green
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-15, TIA 604-16
    Type: SM
    Item no.: 85081667
  • Description: ST LEAN connector, G50/125, G62.5/125, PC, plastic black bayonet
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-2, TIA 604-2
    Type: G50/125
    Item no.: 84003889
  • Description: Q-ODC-2 Plug, SM, Gen.3
    Compliant with: IEC 61753-1 Cat. E
    Item no.: 84060725
Page 4 from 8   
Number of articles per page