• Description: Q-ODC-2 Extension, MM, Gen.3
    Compliant with: IEC 61753-1 Cat. E
    Item no.: 84065790
  • Description: Q-ODC-2-Socket hexagonal, MM, gen.3
    Compliant with: IEC 61753-1 Cat. E
    Item no.: 84065794
  • Description: Q-ODC-2-Socket hexagona, SM, Gen.3
    Compliant with: IEC 61753-1 Cat. E
    Item no.: 84065795
  • Description: SC connector, OM3, PC, aqua
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: OM3
    Item no.: 84085618
  • Description: XCO Plug MM
    Item no.: 84087205
  • Description: LC connector, SM, UPC, blue
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM
    Item no.: 84091832
  • Description: LC connector, SM, APC, green
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM
    Item no.: 84091833
  • Description: LC connector, MM/ OM3, PC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: MM
    Item no.: 84091834
  • Description: LC connector, SM premium, UPC, blue
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM Premium
    Item no.: 84095286
  • Description: LC connector, SM premium, APC, green
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM Premium
    Item no.: 84095287
Page 6 from 8   
Number of articles per page