• Description: Splice module, double size, front 12 × SC adapter black, OS2, APC
    Module type: Splicing
    Fiber Count: 12
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 85083807
  • Description: Transition module, double size, Base-8, front 12 × LCD, rear 3 x MTP8, OS2
    Module type: Transition
    Fiber Count: 24
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 85072956
  • Description: Fiberframe, 24 x LC adaptor beige, OM2, PC, 48 x pigtails, DIN
    Module type: Splicing
    Item no.: 85063221
  • Description: Patch module, single size, Base-24, 6 × MTP24, key up/ key down
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85072931
  • Description: Fiberframe Lite, 24 x SC adaptor green, OS2, APC, 24 x pigtails, no code
    Module type: Splicing
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 85064746
  • Description: LISA Fiber Cassette, 12 x LCD adaptor green, OS2, APC, DIN
    Module type: Splicing
    Fiber Count: 24
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 85088058
  • Description: Patch module, single size, Base-2, 6 × LCD adapter turquoise, OM3, PC
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85073354
  • Description: Transition module, double size, Base-12, front 12 × SC, rear 1 x MTP12, OM4, AS
    Module type: Transition
    Fiber Count: 12
    Fiber type: Multimode 50/125 µm OM4
    Item no.: 85083808
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 12 x LC duplex adaptor blue, UPC, single mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103002
  • Description: Transition module, double size, Base-12, front 6 × LCD, rear 2 x MTP12, OM3
    Module type: Transition
    Fiber Count: 24
    Fiber type: Multimode 50/125 µm OM3
    Item no.: 85072957
Page 2 from 19   
Number of articles per page