• Description: Multi-circuit module for E2000 shapes, up to 12 heat shrink splices Ø2.4 mm
    Item no.: 84137417
  • Description: MultiCircuit compact module, 12 x E2000 adaptor green, OS2 grade B, APC, ISO
    Fiber Count: 12
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 84142473
  • Description: Multi-Circuit compact module, 12x E2000 adapter green, OS2 grade B, APC, no code
    Fiber Count: 12
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 84142474
  • Description: Multi-Circuit module, for up to 12 splices, heatshrink comb 2.4 x 45mm
    Item no.: 84145350
  • Description: MTP high density module, front 18 x LCD, rear 3 × MTP12 pinned, OM4, PC
    Fiber Count: 36
    Fiber type: Multimode 50/125 µm OM4
    Item no.: 84148468
  • Description: MTP high density module, front 18 x LCD, rear 3 × MTP12 pinned, OS2 elite, UPC
    Fiber Count: 36
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 84148469
  • Description: MTP high density module, front 12 x LCD, rear 2 × MTP12 pinned, OS2 elite, UPC
    Fiber Count: 24
    Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 µm OS2
    Item no.: 84150020
  • Description: MTP high density module, front 12 x LCD, rear 2 × MTP12 pinned, OM3, PC
    Fiber Count: 24
    Fiber type: Multimode 50/125 µm OM3
    Item no.: 84150022
  • Description: MTP high density module, front 18 x LCD, rear 3 × MTP12 pinned, OM3, PC
    Fiber Count: 36
    Fiber type: Multimode 50/125 µm OM3
    Item no.: 84150024
  • Description: MTP high density module, front 12 x LCD, rear 2 × MTP12 pinned, OM4, PC
    Fiber Count: 24
    Fiber type: Multimode 50/125 µm OM4
    Item no.: 84150025
Page 2 from 20   
Number of articles per page