• Description: LC connector, SM, APC, green
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM
    Item no.: 84091833
  • Description: LC connector, SM, UPC, blue
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM
    Item no.: 84091832
  • Description: LC connector, OM4, PC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: OM4
    Item no.: 84127745
  • Description: LC connector, MM/ OM3, PC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: MM
    Item no.: 84091834
  • Description: LC TB BTW connector, SM premium, UPC / APC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM Premium
    Item no.: 85029123
  • Description: LC TB BTW connector, SM, APC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: OM4
    Item no.: 85001933
  • Description: LC TB BTW connector, SM, APC, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: OM4
    Item no.: 85001933
  • Description: LC connector, SM premium, APC, green
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM Premium
    Item no.: 84095287
  • Description: LC connector, SM premium, UPC, blue
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: SM Premium
    Item no.: 84095286
  • Description: LC TB BTW connector, G50/125, G62.5/125 / OM3, black
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A
    Type: G50/125
    Item no.: 85005568
Page 1 from 1   
Number of articles per page