• Description: SC connector, SM, High-end, UPC, blue
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: SM High-end
    Item no.: 84003876
  • Description: SC connector, SM, premium, APC 8°, APC 9°, green
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: SM Premium
    Item no.: 23026990
  • Description: SC connector, OM3, PC, aqua
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: OM3
    Item no.: 84085618
  • Description: SC connector, SM, premium, UPC, blue
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: SM Premium
    Item no.: 84003886
  • Description: SC connector, SM, High-end, APC 8°, APC 9°, green
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: SM High-end
    Item no.: 22650950
  • Description: SC connector, G50/125, G62.5/125, PC, beige
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: G50/125
    Item no.: 84003879
  • Description: SC connector, HCS200/230, PC, beige
    Compliant with: IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3
    Type: HSC200/230
    Item no.: 84059511
Page 1 from 1   
Number of articles per page