• Description: LISA patch cassette, 12 x LC duplex adaptor blue, UPC, single mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103002
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 12x SC simplex adaptor green, APC, single mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85105343
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 12 x LC duplex adaptor aqua, multi mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85105463
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 12 x MTP adaptor, black
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103005
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 18x LC duplex adaptor blue, UPC, single mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103006
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 12 x LC duplex adaptor green, APC, single mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103003
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 12 x LC duplex adaptor heather violet, multi mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103004
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 18 x MTP adaptor, black
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103009
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 12 x LSH simplex adaptor green, APC, single mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85110782
  • Description: LISA patch cassette, 18 x LC duplex adaptor green, APC, single mode
    Module type: Patching
    Item no.: 85103007
Page 1 from 2   
Number of articles per page