MR02_SCUS_SCUS_A155T_20.3_SS

Item no.: 84071504
Datasheet:
Description: SC simplex to SC simplex, Singlemode A1, 5.5mm riser cable
Connector left
Connector Typ: SC simplex
Mean DB: 0.3
Return loss: 50
Connector right
Connector Typ: SC simplex
Mean DB: 0.3
Return loss: 50
Cable
Fiber typ: E9/125-SM G.657.A1