PCDS_LCAP_LCAP_A217E_06.0_SS

HUBER+SUHNER Factory Lead Time
Quantity Lead Time
> 1 PC 5 WEEKS
Item no.: 85019302
Description: Duplex patch cord, LCD push-pull to LCD push-pull, APC, duplex fig.8 2x1.7mm_6m_yellow, SM G.657.A2, A-B / B-A
Datasheet:
General Type: Duplex LC patch cord
Connector left
Connector Typ: LC duplex Push-Pull
Insertion loss 97%: 0.45
Mean DB: 0.2
Return loss: 65
Connector right
Connector Typ: LC duplex Push-Pull
Insertion loss 97%: 0.45
Mean DB: 0.2
Return loss: 65
Cable
Fiber typ: E9/125-SM G.657.A2